gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

2015/2016 Events

 

 

RIBBON DAY PROGRAMME for 2017-18

 

Ribbon Days commence on Saturday 28 October, providing open competition to all athletes in grades
up to and including Grade 14.  No entry fee is required. All events are run in divisions, with no finals.
Please note that if a Ribbon Day is washed out on the Saturday, it may be run on the Sunday.

Please contact the person named at the host Club for that Ribbon day.

Start time is 10.00 am  (U16 Athletes may also compete at Ribbon Days).

Date                Host Club             Venue                         Contact Person            Telephone

2017

Oct 28           Matamata                   Matamata College     Lynne Counsell         0211040237

 

Nov 4            Whakatane                 Rex Morpeth Park     Peter Blackwood       0275504934

                                               

Nov 18          Fairfield                       Porritt Stadium          Sandra Murray          0211870563

 

Nov 25          Te Awamutu               The Stadium               Karen Lucas             0276699099

 

Dec 2            Cambridge Pentathlon         Athletics Ground       Andrew Langman      0212421939

                             Entry by pre-registration only for Gr 7-14 - 9am Start

                                     

Dec 1-3         New Zealand Secondary Schools Track & Field Champs – Hastings

 

Dec 9            AWBoP Relay Champs         Porritt Stadium       Margaret Holcroft     0276319535

                   Commencing at 9:30 am      including Race Walk Champs

 

2018

 

Jan 5 - 7        North Island Colgate Games – Auckland - Mt. Smart Stadium       

 

Jan 12-14      South Island Colgate Games – Timaru – Aorangi Park

 

Jan 27           G14-15, 16-17 Inter-Provincials – Auckland - Massey Park, Papakura      

 

Feb 10          Te Aroha                             Herries Park            Tania Gemmell         021503553

           

Feb 17          Tokoroa                               Strathmore Park       Phil Jenkins             02041311173

 

Feb 24           Bellevue/Greerton              Tauranga Domain     Donna Howitt           0276328379                                          including Triple Jump Champs

 

Feb 24          AWBoP Track & Field Senior Champs: Day 1          Porritt Stadium commencing 1.00 p.m.

Feb 25          AWBoP Track & Field Senior Champs: Day 2          Porritt Stadium commencing 10 a.m.

 

Mar 3            Paeroa                             Paeroa Domain         Kelvin Wickliffe        07 862 6154

 

Mar 9-11        NZ National Track and Field Champs – Porritt Stadium, Hamilton

                                                

Mar 17          AWBoP Children’s Champs  Tauranga                Margaret Holcroft     0276319535

                   Commencing at 9:30 am      Grades 7-14 years

 

Mar 24          WBoP Secondary School Track & Field Champs – Porritt Stadium 

 

Mar 31- Apr 1  Gr 12/13 NZ Inter-Provincials - Inglewood  

 

Apr 6 - 8        North Island Secondary School Track & Field Champs - Whanganui

 


Partners

Copyright 2018 by Athletics Waikato
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
alanya escort
bitcoin casino
steroid satin al
bitcoin casino